7520 Rates

 200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January4.42.43.02.41.41.02.22.22.22.42.63.4
February4.22.03.42.81.41.22.42.02.22.62.83.2
March3.62.43.23.01.41.42.21.81.82.43.03.2
April3.42.63.23.01.41.42.22.01.82.63.23.0
May3.22.43.43.01.61.22.41.81.82.43.22.8
June3.82.83.22.81.21.22.22.01.82.43.42.8
July4.23.42.82.41.21.42.22.21.82.23.42.6
August4.23.42.62.21.02.02.22.21.42.43.42.2
September4.23.42.42.01.02.02.22.21.42.43.42.2
October3.83.22.01.41.22.42.22.01.62.23.41.8
November3.63.22.01.41.02.02.22.01.62.43.6
December3.43.21.81.61.22.02.02.01.82.63.6